X Cupressocyparis leylandii 'Leighton Green'

Botanical Name:

X Cupressocyparis leylandii 'Leighton Green'

Common Name:

Leighton Green or Leyland Cypress

Size:

10 metres tall to 4 metres wide

About this plant:

Price List

Contact Us